sezóna 2021/2022
TABULKA 3. LIGY | Tabulka po 26. kole | |||||||||
Pořadí | Tým | Zápasy | Výhry | Remízy | Prohry | Skóre | Rozdíl | Body | ||
1 | Fotři | 26 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 138 | : | 23 | 115 | 72 |
2 | Třetí Housle | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 117 | : | 34 | 83 | 67 |
3 | Peršink | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 76 | : | 24 | 52 | 60 |
4 | Císařov Devils | 26 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 58 | : | 66 | -8 | 48 |
5 | FC Lahvátor | 26 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 64 | : | 45 | 19 | 42 |
6 | FC Hrkotka | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 68 | : | 72 | -4 | 42 |
7 | Young Boys | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 59 | : | 62 | -3 | 38 |
8 | FC Dragons | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 58 | : | 75 | -17 | 35 |
9 | SK Čekyně | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 62 | : | 68 | -6 | 34 |
10 | El Notorico | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 69 | : | 93 | -24 | 34 |
11 | Beer | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 55 | : | 89 | -34 | 30 |
12 | 1. AC Kokoráček | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 52 | : | 78 | -26 | 25 |
26.KOLO | |||||||
25.6. - | 26.6 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Beer | SK Čekyně | Na lokotce | Ne | 9:00 | 3 | : | 1 |
Young Boys | Peršink | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | 0 | : | 4 |
Valaši | AC Formule | Rychlov | Ne | 11:00 | : | ||
1. AC Kokoráček | El Notorico | Kokory | Ne | 13:00 | 4 | : | 5 |
FC Hrkotka | FC Dragons | Na lokotce | So | 12.00 | 4 | : | 7 |
Císařov Devils | FC Lahvátor | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 2 |
Fotři | Třetí Housle | Oxford | Ne | 10:00 | 1 | : | 1 |
25.KOLO | |||||||
18.6. - | 19.6 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Peršink | Beer | Bochoř | Pá/Ne | 17.30/10.00 | 3 | : | 2 |
AC Formule | Young Boys | Věžky | Ne | 11:00 | 0 | : | 3 |
El Notorico | Valaši | Na lokotce | So | 10:30 | 3 | : | 0 |
FC Dragons | 1. AC Kokoráček | Na lokotce | Ne | 10:15 | 1 | : | 7 |
FC Lahvátor | FC Hrkotka | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | 5 | : | 0 |
Třetí Housle | Císařov Devils | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 7 | : | 2 |
SK Čekyně | Fotři | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 0 | : | 3 |
24.KOLO | |||||||
11.6. - | 12.6 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Beer | AC Formule | Na lokotce | Ne | 9:00 | 3 | : | 0 |
Young Boys | El Notorico | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
Valaši | FC Dragons | Rychlov | Ne | 11:00 | 0 | : | 3 |
1. AC Kokoráček | FC Lahvátor | Kokory | Ne | 13:00 | 3 | : | 1 |
FC Hrkotka | Třetí Housle | Na lokotce | So | 12.00 | 1 | : | 3 |
Fotři | Císařov Devils | Oxford | Ne | 10:00 | 10 | : | 0 |
SK Čekyně | Peršink | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 3 | : | 4 |
23.KOLO | |||||||
4.6. - | 5.6 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
El Notorico | Beer | Na lokotce | So | 10:30 | 4 | : | 3 |
FC Dragons | Young Boys | Na lokotce | Ne | 10:15 | 0 | : | 4 |
FC Lahvátor | Valaši | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 0 |
Třetí Housle | 1. AC Kokoráček | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 3 | : | 1 |
Císařov Devils | FC Hrkotka | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 2 |
AC Formule | SK Čekyně | Věžky | Ne | 11:00 | 0 | : | 3 |
Peršink | Fotři | Bochoř | Pá/Ne | 17.30/10.00 | 5 | : | 6 |
22.KOLO | |||||||
28.5. - | 29.5 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Beer | FC Dragons | Na lokotce | Ne | 9:00 | 3 | : | 3 |
Young Boys | FC Lahvátor | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | 2 | : | 1 |
Valaši | Třetí Housle | Rychlov | Ne | 11:00 | 0 | : | 3 |
1. AC Kokoráček | Císařov Devils | Kokory | Ne | 13:00 | 1 | : | 2 |
Fotři | FC Hrkotka | Oxford | Ne | 10:00 | 7 | : | 0 |
SK Čekyně | El Notorico | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 3 | : | 6 |
Peršink | AC Formule | Bochoř | Pá/Ne | 17.30/10.00 | 3 | : | 0 |
21.KOLO | |||||||
21.5. - | 22.5 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
FC Lahvátor | Beer | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | 1 | : | 2 |
Třetí Housle | Young Boys | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 4 | : | 2 |
Valaši | Císařov Devils | Rychlov | Ne | 11:00 | 0 | : | 3 |
FC Hrkotka | 1. AC Kokoráček | Na lokotce | So | 12.00 | 3 | : | 0 |
FC Dragons | SK Čekyně | Na lokotce | Ne | 10:15 | 1 | : | 0 |
El Notorico | Peršink | Na lokotce | So | 10:30 | 0 | : | 3 |
AC Formule | Fotři | Věžky | Ne | 11:00 | 0 | : | 3 |
20.KOLO | |||||||
14.5. - | 15.5 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Beer | Třetí Housle | Na lokotce | Ne | 9:00 | : | ||
Young Boys | Císařov Devils | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | 1 | : | 0 |
Valaši | FC Hrkotka | Rychlov | Ne | 11:00 | 0 | : | 3 |
Fotři | 1. AC Kokoráček | Oxford | Ne | 10:00 | 8 | : | 2 |
SK Čekyně | FC Lahvátor | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
Peršink | FC Dragons | Bochoř | Pá/Ne | 17.30/10.00 | 3 | : | 0 |
AC Formule | El Notorico | Věžky | Ne | 11:00 | 0 | : | 3 |
19.KOLO | |||||||
7.5. - | 8.5 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Císařov Devils | Beer | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 1 | : | 3 |
FC Hrkotka | Young Boys | Na lokotce | So | 12.00 | 2 | : | 5 |
1. AC Kokoráček | Valaši | Kokory | Ne | 13:00 | 3 | : | 0 |
Třetí Housle | SK Čekyně | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 9 | : | 0 |
FC Lahvátor | Peršink | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | 1 | : | 2 |
FC Dragons | AC Formule | Na lokotce | Ne | 10:15 | 3 | : | 0 |
El Notorico | Fotři | Na lokotce | So | 10:30 | 2 | : | 12 |
18.KOLO | |||||||
30.4. - | 1.5 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Beer | FC Hrkotka | Na lokotce | Ne | 9:00 | 0 | : | 4 |
Young Boys | 1. AC Kokoráček | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | 1 | : | 0 |
Fotři | Valaši | Oxford | Ne | 10:00 | 3 | : | 0 |
SK Čekyně | Císařov Devils | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 3 | : | 0 |
Peršink | Třetí Housle | Bochoř | Pá/Ne | 17.30/10.00 | 0 | : | 3 |
AC Formule | FC Lahvátor | Věžky | Ne | 11:00 | 0 | : | 3 |
El Notorico | FC Dragons | Na lokotce | So | 10:30 | 8 | : | 6 |
17.KOLO | |||||||
23.4. - | 24.4 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
1. AC Kokoráček | Beer | Kokory | Ne | 13:00 | 6 | : | 0 |
Valaši | Young Boys | Rychlov | Ne | 11:00 | 0 | : | 3 |
FC Hrkotka | SK Čekyně | Na lokotce | So | 12.00 | 2 | : | 2 |
Císařov Devils | Peršink | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 1 | : | 0 |
Třetí Housle | AC Formule | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 3 | : | 0 |
FC Lahvátor | El Notorico | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | 2 | : | 0 |
FC Dragons | Fotři | Na lokotce | Ne | 10:15 | 0 | : | 3 |
16.KOLO | |||||||
16.4. - | 17.4 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Beer | Valaši | Na lokotce | Ne | 9:00 | 3 | : | 0 |
Fotři | Young Boys | Oxford | Ne | 10:00 | 7 | : | 0 |
SK Čekyně | 1. AC Kokoráček | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 4 | : | 2 |
Peršink | FC Hrkotka | Bochoř | Pá/Ne | 17.30/10.00 | 3 | : | 0 |
AC Formule | Císařov Devils | Věžky | Ne | 11:00 | 0 | : | 3 |
El Notorico | Třetí Housle | Na lokotce | So | 10:30 | 3 | : | 6 |
FC Dragons | FC Lahvátor | Na lokotce | Ne | 10:15 | 0 | : | 4 |
14.KOLO | |||||||
2.4. - | 3.4 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Fotři | Beer | Oxford | Ne | 10:00 | 9 | : | 2 |
SK Čekyně | Young Boys | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 2 | : | 2 |
Peršink | Valaši | Bochoř | Pá/Ne | 17.30/10.00 | 3 | : | 0 |
AC Formule | 1. AC Kokoráček | Věžky | Ne | 11:00 | 0 | : | 3 |
El Notorico | FC Hrkotka | Na lokotce | So | 10:30 | 3 | : | 9 |
FC Dragons | Císařov Devils | Na lokotce | Ne | 10:15 | 4 | : | 1 |
FC Lahvátor | Třetí Housle | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | 1 | : | 4 |
15.KOLO | |||||||
9.4. - | 10.4 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Young Boys | Beer | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | 3 | : | 0 |
Valaši | SK Čekyně | Rychlov | Ne | 11:00 | 0 | : | 3 |
1. AC Kokoráček | Peršink | Kokory | Ne | 13:00 | 0 | : | 1 |
FC Hrkotka | AC Formule | Na lokotce | So | 12.00 | 3 | : | 0 |
Císařov Devils | El Notorico | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 5 | : | 4 |
Třetí Housle | FC Dragons | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 1 | : | 2 |
FC Lahvátor | Fotři | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | 0 | : | 3 |
13.KOLO | |||||||
27.11. - | 28.11 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
SK Čekyně | Beer | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | odl | : | |
Peršink | Young Boys | Bochoř | Pá/Ne | 17.30/10.00 | odl | : | |
AC Formule | Valaši | Věžky | Ne | 11:00 | odl | : | |
El Notorico | 1. AC Kokoráček | Na lokotce | So | 10:30 | odl | : | |
FC Dragons | FC Hrkotka | Na lokotce | Ne | 10:15 | odl | : | |
FC Lahvátor | Císařov Devils | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | odl | : | |
Třetí Housle | Fotři | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 4 | : | 4 |
12.KOLO | |||||||
20.11. - | 21.11 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Beer | Peršink | Na lokotce | Ne | 9:00 | : | ||
Young Boys | AC Formule | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | 4 | : | 2 |
Valaši | El Notorico | Rychlov | Ne | 11:00 | 4 | : | 2 |
1. AC Kokoráček | FC Dragons | Kokory | Ne | 13:00 | 0 | : | 2 |
FC Hrkotka | FC Lahvátor | Na lokotce | So | 12.00 | 3 | : | 2 |
Císařov Devils | Třetí Housle | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 0 | : | 5 |
Fotři | SK Čekyně | Oxford | Ne | 10:00 | 6 | : | 1 |
11.KOLO | |||||||
13.11. - | 14.11 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
AC Formule | Beer | Věžky | Ne | 11:00 | : | ||
El Notorico | Young Boys | Na lokotce | So | 10:30 | 2 | : | 8 |
FC Dragons | Valaši | Na lokotce | Ne | 10:15 | 5 | : | 3 |
FC Lahvátor | 1. AC Kokoráček | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | 5 | : | 1 |
Třetí Housle | FC Hrkotka | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 8 | : | 2 |
Císařov Devils | Fotři | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 2 | : | 10 |
Peršink | SK Čekyně | Bochoř | Pá/Ne | 17.30/10.00 | 0 | : | 0 |
10.KOLO | |||||||
6.11. - | 7.11 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Beer | El Notorico | Na lokotce | Ne | 9:00 | 3 | : | 5 |
Young Boys | FC Dragons | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | 3 | : | 1 |
Valaši | FC Lahvátor | Rychlov | Ne | 11:00 | 3 | : | 1 |
1. AC Kokoráček | Třetí Housle | Kokory | Ne | 13:00 | 0 | : | 10 |
FC Hrkotka | Císařov Devils | Na lokotce | So | 12.00 | 3 | : | 0 |
SK Čekyně | AC Formule | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 7 | : | 5 |
Fotři | Peršink | Oxford | Ne | 10:00 | 4 | : | 1 |
9.KOLO | |||||||
30.10. - | 31.10 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
FC Dragons | Beer | Na lokotce | Ne | 10:15 | 4 | : | 2 |
FC Lahvátor | Young Boys | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 2 |
Třetí Housle | Valaši | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 3 | : | 0 |
Císařov Devils | 1. AC Kokoráček | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 1 |
FC Hrkotka | Fotři | Na lokotce | So | 12.00 | 0 | : | 9 |
El Notorico | SK Čekyně | Na lokotce | So | 10:30 | 0 | : | 3 |
AC Formule | Peršink | Věžky | Ne | 11:00 | 2 | : | 4 |
8.KOLO | |||||||
23.10. - | 24.10 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Beer | FC Lahvátor | Na lokotce | Ne | 9:00 | 0 | : | 5 |
Young Boys | Třetí Housle | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | 5 | : | 6 |
Císařov Devils | Valaši | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 0 |
1. AC Kokoráček | FC Hrkotka | Kokory | Ne | 13:00 | 0 | : | 2 |
SK Čekyně | FC Dragons | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 5 | : | 3 |
Peršink | El Notorico | Bochoř | Pá/Ne | 17.30/10.00 | 3 | : | 0 |
Fotři | AC Formule | Oxford | Ne | 10:00 | 6 | : | 0 |
7.KOLO | |||||||
16.10. - | 17.10 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Třetí Housle | Beer | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 6 | : | 2 |
Císařov Devils | Young Boys | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 5 | : | 0 |
FC Hrkotka | Valaši | Na lokotce | So | 12.00 | 3 | : | 0 |
1. AC Kokoráček | Fotři | Kokory | Ne | 13:00 | 0 | : | 8 |
FC Lahvátor | SK Čekyně | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 2 |
FC Dragons | Peršink | Na lokotce | Ne | 10:15 | 0 | : | 7 |
El Notorico | AC Formule | Na lokotce | So | 10:30 | odl | : |
6.KOLO | |||||||
9.10. - | 10.10 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Beer | Císařov Devils | Na lokotce | Ne | 9:00 | 0 | : | 7 |
Young Boys | FC Hrkotka | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | 2 | : | 4 |
Valaši | 1. AC Kokoráček | Rychlov | Ne | 11:00 | 6 | : | 1 |
SK Čekyně | Třetí Housle | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 2 | : | 2 |
Peršink | FC Lahvátor | Bochoř | Pá/Ne | 17.30/10.00 | 3 | : | 0 |
AC Formule | FC Dragons | Věžky | Ne | 11:00 | 2 | : | 9 |
Fotři | El Notorico | Oxford | Ne | 10:00 | 2 | : | 0 |
5.KOLO | |||||||
2.10. - | 3.10 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
FC Hrkotka | Beer | Na lokotce | So | 12.00 | 5 | : | 2 |
1. AC Kokoráček | Young Boys | Kokory | Ne | 13:00 | 3 | : | 1 |
Valaši | Fotři | Rychlov | Ne | 11:00 | 2 | : | 3 |
Císařov Devils | SK Čekyně | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 4 | : | 2 |
Třetí Housle | Peršink | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 1 | : | 1 |
FC Lahvátor | AC Formule | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | 1 | : | 2 |
FC Dragons | El Notorico | Na lokotce | Ne | 10:15 | 6 | : | 2 |
4.KOLO | |||||||
25.9. - | 26.9 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Beer | 1. AC Kokoráček | Na lokotce | Ne | 9:00 | 4 | : | 4 |
Young Boys | Valaši | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | 5 | : | 1 |
SK Čekyně | FC Hrkotka | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 3 | : | 5 |
Peršink | Císařov Devils | Bochoř | Pá/Ne | 17.30/10.00 | 4 | : | 0 |
AC Formule | Třetí Housle | Věžky | Ne | 11:00 | 3 | : | 10 |
El Notorico | FC Lahvátor | Na lokotce | So | 10:30 | odl | : | |
Fotři | FC Dragons | Oxford | Ne | 10:00 | 5 | : | 0 |
3.KOLO | |||||||
18.9. - | 19.9 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Valaši | Beer | Rychlov | Ne | 11:00 | 3 | : | 1 |
Young Boys | Fotři | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | 1 | : | 4 |
1. AC Kokoráček | SK Čekyně | Kokory | Ne | 13:00 | 2 | : | 7 |
FC Hrkotka | Peršink | Na lokotce | So | 12.00 | 0 | : | 6 |
Císařov Devils | AC Formule | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 5 | : | 3 |
Třetí Housle | El Notorico | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 3 | : | 0 |
FC Lahvátor | FC Dragons | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | 2 | : | 1 |
2.KOLO | |||||||
11.9. - | 12.9 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Beer | Young Boys | Na lokotce | Ne | 9:00 | 5 | : | 2 |
SK Čekyně | Valaši | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 4 | : | 1 |
Peršink | 1. AC Kokoráček | Bochoř | Pá/Ne | 17.30/10.00 | 5 | : | 2 |
AC Formule | FC Hrkotka | Věžky | Ne | 11:00 | 2 | : | 5 |
El Notorico | Císařov Devils | Na lokotce | So | 10:30 | 2 | : | 3 |
FC Dragons | Třetí Housle | Na lokotce | Ne | 10:15 | 2 | : | 7 |
Fotři | FC Lahvátor | Oxford | Ne | 10:00 | 4 | : | 1 |
1.KOLO | |||||||
4.9. - | 5.9 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Beer | Fotři | Na lokotce | Ne | 9:00 | 1 | : | 1 |
Young Boys | SK Čekyně | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | 0 | : | 2 |
Valaši | Peršink | Rychlov | Ne | 11:00 | 1 | : | 5 |
1. AC Kokoráček | AC Formule | Kokory | Ne | 13:00 | 4 | : | 9 |
FC Hrkotka | El Notorico | Na lokotce | So | 12.00 | 1 | : | 1 |
Císařov Devils | FC Dragons | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 2 |
Třetí Housle | FC Lahvátor | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 5 | : | 1 |