sezóna 2015/2016
Konečná tabulka 2.liga
1 |
FH SANACE |
26 |
16 |
4 |
6 |
87:54 |
52 |
2 |
HELL KOZEL |
26 |
14 |
6 |
6 |
83:42 |
48 |
3 |
POBŘEŽÍ KOPANINY |
26 |
14 |
2 |
10 |
70:55 |
44 |
4 |
SOKOL ROKYTNICE |
26 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
66:41 |
43 |
5 |
SK HRADČANY |
26 |
11 |
7 |
8 |
64:50 |
40 |
6 |
FC RADVANICE |
26 |
12 |
3 |
11 |
62:63 |
39 |
7 |
P.P.B. PIVÁRIUM |
26 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
67:65 |
36 |
8 |
BÉĎA TEAM |
26 |
11 |
3 |
12 |
54:58 |
36 |
9 |
FC GRYMOV |
26 |
11 |
3 |
12 |
53:66 |
36 |
10 |
SK ČEKYNĚ |
26 |
9 |
5 |
12 |
65:79 |
32 |
11 |
SDÚ |
26 |
10 |
1 |
15 |
59:76 |
31 |
12 |
LESNÍ VÍLY |
26 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
65:83 |
31 |
13 |
1.FC SLZA |
26 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
44:59 |
29 |
14 |
CÍSAŘOV DEVILS |
26 |
6 |
3 |
17 |
45:91 |
21 |
VÝSLEDKY
26.kolo | 25. - 26.6.2016 | |||||||
Béďa team | : | Císařov Devils | ˗ | Sušice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:0 |
FH Sanace | : | P.P.B. Pivárium | ˗ | Dluhonice | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:1 |
SK Hradčany | : | Lesní víly | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 2:1 |
FC Radvanice | : | Pobřeží kopaniny | ˗ | Radvanice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:1 |
1.FC Slza | : | Hell Kozel | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:2 |
SK Čekyně | : | Sokol Rokytnice | ˗ | Čekyně | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:0 |
SDÚ | : | FC Grymov | ˗ | Dolní Újezd | so | 13.00 | ˗ | 3:0 |
25.kolo | 18. - 19.6.2016 | |||||||
P.P.B. Pivárium | : | Béďa team | ˗ | Věžky | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:2 |
Lesní víly | : | FH Sanace | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 13.00 | ˗ | 6:9 |
Pobřeží kopaniny | : | SK Hradčany | ˗ | Lýsky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:1 |
Hell Kozel | : | FC Radvanice | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:1 |
Sokol Rokytnice | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Rokytnice | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 8:0 |
FC Grymov | : | SK Čekyně | ˗ | Radslavice | ne | 09.30 | ˗ | 4:3 |
SDÚ | : | Císařov Devils | ˗ | Dolní Újezd | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:0 |
24.kolo | 11. - 12.6.2016 | |||||||
Béďa team | : | Lesní víly | ˗ | Sušice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:2 |
FH Sanace | : | Pobřeží kopaniny | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | : |
SK Hradčany | : | Hell Kozel | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 1:1 |
FC Radvanice | : | Sokol Rokytnice | ˗ | Radvanice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:0 |
1.FC Slza | : | FC Grymov | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:0 |
SDÚ | : | SK Čekyně | ˗ | Dolní Újezd | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 4:3 |
Císařov Devils | : | P.P.B. Pivárium | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 2:8 |
Góly: Pavlík 2.
23.kolo | 4. - 5.6.2016 | |||||||
Pobřeží kopaniny | : | Béďa team | ˗ | Lýsky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 4:3 |
Hell Kozel | : | FH Sanace | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:2 |
Sokol Rokytnice | : | SK Hradčany | ˗ | Rokytnice | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 1:1 |
FC Grymov | : | FC Radvanice | ˗ | Radslavice | ne | 09.30 | ˗ | 3:6 |
SK Čekyně | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Čekyně | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 4:1 |
Lesní víly | : | Císařov Devils | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 13.00 | ˗ | 6:4 |
P.P.B. Pivárium | : | SDÚ | ˗ | Věžky | pá | 18.00 | ˗ | 3:2 |
Góly: Drabiščák1.,Pavlík1,Šustek2.
22.kolo | 28. - 29.5.2016 | |||||||
Béďa team | : | Hell Kozel | ˗ | Sušice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:1 |
FH Sanace | : | Sokol Rokytnice | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:0 |
SK Hradčany | : | FC Grymov | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 1:1 |
FC Radvanice | : | SK Čekyně | ˗ | Radvanice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 4:2 |
SDÚ | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Dolní Újezd | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 6:1 |
Císařov Devils | : | Pobřeží kopaniny | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 1:0 |
P.P.B. Pivárium | : | Lesní víly | ˗ | Věžky | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 4:1 |
21.kolo | 21. - 22.5.2016 | |||||||
Sokol Rokytnice | : | Béďa team | ˗ | Rokytnice | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 3:0 |
FC Grymov | : | FH Sanace | ˗ | Radslavice | ne | 09.30 | ˗ | 4:2 |
SK Čekyně | : | SK Hradčany | ˗ | Čekyně | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | odl. |
1.FC Slza | : | FC Radvanice | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:1 |
Hell Kozel | : | Císařov Devils | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:1 |
Pobřeží kopaniny | : | P.P.B. Pivárium | ˗ | Lýsky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 4:5 |
Lesní víly | : | SDÚ | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 13.00 | ˗ | 5:6 |
Góly: Theimer 1
20.kolo | 14. - 15.5.2016 | |||||||
Béďa team | : | FC Grymov | ˗ | Sušice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:3 |
FH Sanace | : | SK Čekyně | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:2 |
SK Hradčany | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 4:0 |
SDÚ | : | FC Radvanice | ˗ | Dolní Újezd | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:4 |
Císařov Devils | : | Sokol Rokytnice | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 4:3 |
P.P.B. Pivárium | : | Hell Kozel | ˗ | Věžky | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:6 |
Lesní víly | : | Pobřeží kopaniny | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 13.00 | ˗ | 1:2 |
Zatloukal,Havlík,Kadlíček Pe,Kadlíček Pa,Drabiščák,Cetkovský,Hanzlík,Theimer,Fildán,Pavlík
Góly:Cetkovský 3,Pavlík 1.
Góly:Cetkovský 3,Pavlík 1.
19.kolo | 7. - 8.5.2016 | |||||||
SK Čekyně | : | Béďa team | ˗ | Čekyně | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 6:0 |
1.FC Slza | : | FH Sanace | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:2 |
FC Radvanice | : | SK Hradčany | ˗ | Radvanice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:2 |
FC Grymov | : | Císařov Devils | ˗ | Radslavice | ne | 09.30 | ˗ | 7:1 |
Sokol Rokytnice | : | P.P.B. Pivárium | ˗ | Rokytnice | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 2:1 |
Hell Kozel | : | Lesní víly | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 9:0 |
Pobřeží kopaniny | : | SDÚ | ˗ | Lýsky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 4:2 |
Zatloukal,Havlík,Kadlíček Pe,Kadlíček Pa,Drabiščák,Cetkovský,Bílý,Prázdnovský,Sam
Góly: Bílý
Góly: Bílý
18.kolo | 30.4. - 1.5.2016 | |||||||
Béďa team | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Sušice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:6 |
FH Sanace | : | FC Radvanice | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 7:2 |
SDÚ | : | SK Hradčany | ˗ | Dolní Újezd | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:7 |
Císařov Devils | : | SK Čekyně | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 5:6 |
P.P.B. Pivárium | : | FC Grymov | ˗ | Věžky | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:3 |
Lesní víly | : | Sokol Rokytnice | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 13.00 | ˗ | 1:2 |
Pobřeží kopaniny | : | Hell Kozel | ˗ | Lýsky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:2 |
Góly:Bílý,Cetkovský,Kadlíček Pa,Práznovský,Pavlík
17.kolo | 23. - 24.4.2016 | |||||||
FC Radvanice | : | Béďa team | ˗ | Radvanice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 5:1 |
SK Hradčany | : | FH Sanace | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 3:4 |
1.FC Slza | : | Císařov Devils | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:3 |
SK Čekyně | : | P.P.B. Pivárium | ˗ | Čekyně | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:6 |
FC Grymov | : | Lesní víly | ˗ | Radslavice | ne | 09.30 | ˗ | 1:2 |
Sokol Rokytnice | : | Pobřeží kopaniny | ˗ | Rokytnice | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 1:3 |
Hell Kozel | : | SDÚ | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | odl. |
16.kolo | 16. - 17.4.2016 | |||||||
Béďa team | : | SK Hradčany | ˗ | Sušice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 4:2 |
SDÚ | : | FH Sanace | ˗ | Dolní Újezd | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:3 |
Císařov Devils | : | FC Radvanice | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 2:0 |
P.P.B. Pivárium | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Věžky | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:0 |
Lesní víly | : | SK Čekyně | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 13.00 | ˗ | ??? |
Pobřeží kopaniny | : | FC Grymov | ˗ | Lýsky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:1 |
Hell Kozel | : | Sokol Rokytnice | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:2 |
Zatloukal,Havlík,Hanzlík,Theimer,Kadlíček Pe,Kadlíček Pa,Drabiščák,Cetkovský,Pavlík,Bílý,Prázdnovský,Šustek
Góly:Havlík 1.,Drabiščák 1.
Góly:Havlík 1.,Drabiščák 1.
15.kolo | 9. - 10.4.2016 | |||||||
FH Sanace | : | Béďa team | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | odl. |
SK Hradčany | : | Císařov Devils | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 1:2 |
FC Radvanice | : | P.P.B. Pivárium | ˗ | Radvanice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | odl. |
1.FC Slza | : | Lesní víly | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | odl. |
SK Čekyně | : | Pobřeží kopaniny | ˗ | Čekyně | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 5:0 |
FC Grymov | : | Hell Kozel | ˗ | Radslavice | ne | 09.30 | ˗ | 2:2 |
Sokol Rokytnice | : | SDÚ | ˗ | Rokytnice | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 2:1 |
Zatloukal,Havlík,Hanzlík,Theimer,Kadlíček Pe,Kadlíček Pa,Drabiščák,Cetkovský,Pavlík,Bílý,Fildán
Góly: Cetkovský 1.,Drabiščák 1.
Góly: Cetkovský 1.,Drabiščák 1.
14.kolo | 2. - 3.4.2016 | |||||||
SDÚ | : | Béďa team | ˗ | Dolní Újezd | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:5 |
Císařov Devils | : | FH Sanace | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 1:6 |
P.P.B. Pivárium | : | SK Hradčany | ˗ | Věžky | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 5:2 |
Lesní víly | : | FC Radvanice | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 13.00 | ˗ | 4:3 |
Pobřeží kopaniny | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Lýsky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:3 |
Hell Kozel | : | SK Čekyně | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 6:1 |
Sokol Rokytnice | : | FC Grymov | ˗ | Rokytnice | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 5:1 |
Zatloukal,Havlík,Hanzlík,Theimer,Kadlíček Pe,Kadlíček Pa,Drabiščák,Cetkovský,Pavlík,Sam
Góly: Pavlík
Góly: Pavlík
13.kolo | 21. - 22.11.2015 | |||||||
Císařov Devils | : | Béďa team | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 1:3 |
P.P.B. Pivárium | : | FH Sanace | ˗ | Věžky | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 5:3 |
Lesní víly | : | SK Hradčany | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 13.00 | ˗ | 5:2 |
Pobřeží kopaniny | : | FC Radvanice | ˗ | Lýsky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 6:5 |
Hell Kozel | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:1 |
Sokol Rokytnice | : | SK Čekyně | ˗ | Rokytnice | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 4:2 |
FC Grymov | : | SDÚ | ˗ | Radslavice | ne | 09.30 | ˗ | 2:1 |
Zatloukal,Havlík,Hanzlík,Theimer,Kadlíček Pe,Kadlíček Pa,Bílý,Fildán,Drabiščák,Prázdnovský,Cetkovský,Pavlík
Góly:Cetkovský
Góly:Cetkovský
12.kolo | 14. - 15.11.2015 | |||||||
Béďa team | : | P.P.B. Pivárium | ˗ | Sušice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 5:1 |
FH Sanace | : | Lesní víly | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 6:4 |
SK Hradčany | : | Pobřeží kopaniny | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 1:0 |
FC Radvanice | : | Hell Kozel | ˗ | Radvanice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:4 |
1.FC Slza | : | Sokol Rokytnice | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:2 |
SK Čekyně | : | FC Grymov | ˗ | Čekyně | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 4:1 |
Císařov Devils | : | SDÚ | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 0:2 |
Zatloukal,Havlík,Hanzlík,Theimer,Kadlíček Pe,Kadlíček Pa,Sam,Bílý,Fildán,Drabiščák,Prázdnovský,Cetkovský,Pavlík
11.kolo | 7. - 8.11.2015 | |||||||
Lesní víly | : | Béďa team | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 13.00 | ˗ | 2:5 |
Pobřeží kopaniny | : | FH Sanace | ˗ | Lýsky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:0 |
Hell Kozel | : | SK Hradčany | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:3 |
Sokol Rokytnice | : | FC Radvanice | ˗ | Rokytnice | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 6:1 |
FC Grymov | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Radslavice | ne | 09.30 | ˗ | 2:0 |
SK Čekyně | : | SDÚ | ˗ | Čekyně | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:3 |
P.P.B. Pivárium | : | Císařov Devils | ˗ | Věžky | ut | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:2 |
Zatloukal,Havlík,Theimer,Kadlíček Pe,Kadlíček Pa,Bílý,Fildán,Prázdnovský,Pavlík,Krejčíř
Góly:Kadlíček Pe,Kadlíček Pa
Góly:Kadlíček Pe,Kadlíček Pa
10.kolo | 31.10 - 1.11.2015 | |||||||
Béďa team | : | Pobřeží kopaniny | ˗ | Sušice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:2 |
FH Sanace | : | Hell Kozel | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:2 |
SK Hradčany | : | Sokol Rokytnice | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 2:2 |
FC Radvanice | : | FC Grymov | ˗ | Radvanice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:4 |
1.FC Slza | : | SK Čekyně | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 9:3 |
Císařov Devils | : | Lesní víly | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 1:1 |
SDÚ | : | P.P.B. Pivárium | ˗ | Dolní Újezd | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 4:1 |
Zatloukal,Havlík,Hanzlík,Theimer,Kadlíček Pe,Krejčíř,Kadlíček Pa,Sam,Bílý
Góly:Cetkovský
Góly:Cetkovský
9.kolo | 24. - 25.10.2015 | |||||||
Hell Kozel | : | Béďa team | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:0 |
Sokol Rokytnice | : | FH Sanace | ˗ | Rokytnice | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 1:5 |
FC Grymov | : | SK Hradčany | ˗ | Radslavice | ne | 09.30 | ˗ | 1:5 |
SK Čekyně | : | FC Radvanice | ˗ | Čekyně | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:5 |
1.FC Slza | : | SDÚ | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:1 |
Pobřeží kopaniny | : | Císařov Devils | ˗ | Lýsky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 6:2 |
Lesní víly | : | P.P.B. Pivárium | ˗ | Vinary | so | 13.00 | ˗ | 7.11. |
Zatloukal,Havlík,Hanzlík,Theimer,Kadlíček Pe,Pavlík,Krejčíř,Prázdnovský,Kadlíček Pa,Drabiščák,Sam,Bílý,Fildán
Góly:Cetkovský,Drabiščák
Góly:Cetkovský,Drabiščák
8.kolo | 17. - 18.10.2015 | |||||||
Béďa team | : | Sokol Rokytnice | ˗ | Sušice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:0 |
FH Sanace | : | FC Grymov | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 5:2 |
SK Hradčany | : | SK Čekyně | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 5:1 |
FC Radvanice | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Radvanice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:1 |
Císařov Devils | : | Hell Kozel | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 0:6 |
P.P.B. Pivárium | : | Pobřeží kopaniny | ˗ | Věžky | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:2 |
SDÚ | : | Lesní víly | ˗ | Dolní Újezd | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:3 |
Zatloukal,Havlík,Hanzlík,Theimer,Kadlíček Pe,Pavlík,Krejčíř,Prázdnovský,Kadlíček Pa,Drabiščák,Sam
7.kolo | 10. - 11.10.2015 | |||||||
FC Grymov | : | Béďa team | ˗ | Radslavice | ne | 09.30 | ˗ | 2:3 |
SK Čekyně | : | FH Sanace | ˗ | Čekyně | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:4 |
1.FC Slza | : | SK Hradčany | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:0 |
FC Radvanice | : | SDÚ | ˗ | Radvanice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:1 |
Sokol Rokytnice | : | Císařov Devils | ˗ | Rokytnice | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 5:1 |
Hell Kozel | : | P.P.B. Pivárium | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 5:2 |
Pobřeží kopaniny | : | Lesní víly | ˗ | Lýsky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:5 |
Zatloukal,Havlík,Hanzlík,Theimer,Kadlíček Pe,Pavlík,Krejčíř,Prázdnovský,Kadlíček Pa,Drabiščák,Sam
Góly: Drabiščák
Góly: Drabiščák
6.kolo | 3. - 4.10.2015 | |||||||
Béďa team | : | SK Čekyně | ˗ | Sušice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:4 |
FH Sanace | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | odl. |
SK Hradčany | : | FC Radvanice | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 7:3 |
Císařov Devils | : | FC Grymov | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 3:1 |
P.P.B. Pivárium | : | Sokol Rokytnice | ˗ | Věžky | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 4:2 |
Lesní víly | : | Hell Kozel | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 13.00 | ˗ | 5:1 |
SDÚ | : | Pobřeží kopaniny | ˗ | Dolní Újezd | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:5 |
Zatloukal,Havlík,Hanzlík,Theimer,Kadlíček Pe,Pavlík,Cetkovský,Krejčíř,Bílý,Fildán,Prázdnovský,Kadlíček Pa
Góly: Fildán, Pavlík, Cetkovský
Góly: Fildán, Pavlík, Cetkovský
5.kolo | 26. - 27.9.2015 | |||||||
1.FC Slza | : | Béďa team | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:2 |
FC Radvanice | : | FH Sanace | ˗ | Radvanice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:0 |
SK Hradčany | : | SDÚ | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 4:1 |
SK Čekyně | : | Císařov Devils | ˗ | Čekyně | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:1 |
FC Grymov | : | P.P.B. Pivárium | ˗ | Radslavice | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:1 |
Sokol Rokytnice | : | Lesní víly | ˗ | Rokytnice | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 6:0 |
Hell Kozel | : | Pobřeží kopaniny | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:4 |
Zatloukal,Havlík,Hanzlík,Theimer,Kadlíček Pe,Sam,Pavlík,Cetkovský,Krejčíř,Bílý,Drabiščák
Góly: Drabiščák
Góly: Drabiščák
4.kolo | 19. - 20.9.2015 | |||||||
Béďa team | : | FC Radvanice | ˗ | Sušice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:1 |
FH Sanace | : | SK Hradčany | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 4:3 |
Císařov Devils | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 3:1 |
P.P.B. Pivárium | : | SK Čekyně | ˗ | Věžky | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:1 |
Lesní víly | : | FC Grymov | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 13.00 | ˗ | 3:3 |
Pobřeží kopaniny | : | Sokol Rokytnice | ˗ | Lýsky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:2 |
SDÚ | : | Hell Kozel | ˗ | Dolní Újezd | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:7 |
Zatloukal,Havlík,Hanzlík,Theimer,Kadlíček Pe,Sam,Pavlík,Cetkovský,Fildán,Krejčíř,Bílý,Drabiščák
Góly: Pavlík, Cetkovský,Bílý
Góly: Pavlík, Cetkovský,Bílý
3.kolo | 12. - 13.9.2015 | |||||||
SK Hradčany | : | Béďa team | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | odl. |
FH Sanace | : | SDÚ | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:4 |
FC Radvanice | : | Císařov Devils | ˗ | Radvanice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:1 |
1.FC Slza | : | P.P.B. Pivárium | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:0 |
SK Čekyně | : | Lesní víly | ˗ | Čekyně | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:1 |
FC Grymov | : | Pobřeží kopaniny | ˗ | Radslavice | ne | 09.30 | ˗ | 0:3 |
Sokol Rokytnice | : | Hell Kozel | ˗ | Rokytnice | ne | 12.00 | ˗ | 2:2 |
Zatloukal,Havlík,Prázdnovský,Hanzlík,Kadlíček Pa,Kadlíček Pe,Sam,Pavlík,Cetkovský,Fildán,Krejčíř
Góly: Pavlík
Góly: Pavlík
2.kolo | 5. - 6.9.2015 | |||||||
Béďa team | : | FH Sanace | ˗ | Sušice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:2 |
Císařov Devils | : | SK Hradčany | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 13.00 | ˗ | 2:3 |
P.P.B. Pivárium | : | FC Radvanice | ˗ | Věžky | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:3 |
Lesní víly | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 13.00 | ˗ | 3:1 |
Pobřeží kopaniny | : | SK Čekyně | ˗ | Lýsky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 6:0 |
Hell Kozel | : | FC Grymov | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | : |
SDÚ | : | Sokol Rokytnice | ˗ | Dolní Újezd | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:3 |
Zatloukal,Havlík,Prázdnovský,Hanzlík,Theimer,Kadlíček Pa,Kadlíček Pe,Drabiščák,Sam,Pavlík,Bílý,Cetkovský,
Fildán
Góly:Cetkovský,Drabiščák
Fildán
Góly:Cetkovský,Drabiščák
1.kolo | 29. - 30.8.2015 | |||||||
Béďa team | : | SDÚ | ˗ | Sušice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 4:2 |
FH Sanace | : | Císařov Devils | ˗ | Dluhonice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 9:0 |
SK Hradčany | : | P.P.B. Pivárium | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 2:2 |
FC Radvanice | : | Lesní víly | ˗ | Radvanice | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:1 |
1.FC Slza | : | Pobřeží kopaniny | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:5 |
SK Čekyně | : | Hell Kozel | ˗ | Čekyně | po | 10.00 | ˗ | 28.9. |
FC Grymov | : | Sokol Rokytnice | ˗ | Radslavice | ne | 09.30 | ˗ | 3:2 |
Zatloukal,Havlík,Prázdnovský,Hanzlík,Theimer,Kadlíček Pa,Kadlíček Pe,Šustek,Drabiščák,Sam,Pavlík,Bílý