2010/2011
Konečná tabulka
1 |
FC TRAVIČ |
26 |
17 |
5 |
4 |
98:45 |
56 |
2 |
BÉĎA TEAM |
26 |
18 |
2 |
6 |
62:38 |
56 |
3 |
HERNA GAMA |
26 |
16 |
2 |
8 |
80:44 |
50 |
4 |
INTERNAZIONALE |
26 |
15 |
5 |
6 |
87:47 |
50 |
5 |
CÍSAŘOV DEVILS |
26 |
12 |
3 |
10 |
50:43 |
42 |
6 |
FC KŘTOMIL |
26 |
12 |
3 |
11 |
71:68 |
39 |
7 |
1.AC KOKORÁČEK |
26 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
76:67 |
31 |
8 |
SKALKA 04 |
26 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
56:67 |
31 |
9 |
HELL KOZEL |
26 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
58:70 |
30 |
10 |
FC LANGSAM |
26 |
8 |
6 |
12 |
45:73 |
30 |
11 |
FC BRODEK |
26 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
37:69 |
29 |
12 |
P.P.B. PIVÁRIUM |
26 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
54:70 |
28 |
13 |
KLOKANI |
26 |
7 |
4 |
15 |
59:73 |
25 |
14 |
SSC NAMOLI |
26 |
4 |
3 |
19 |
38:97 |
15 |
1.kolo - 04. - 05.09.2010
FC Travič |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Kozlovice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
2:2 |
Klokani |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
1:1 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
Internazionale |
- |
Kokory |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:0 |
Skalka 04 |
: |
Císařov Devils |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
9.00 |
- |
4:3 |
FC Langsam |
: |
FC Brodek |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
3:2 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
3:3 |
Béďa team |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Sušice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
3:0 |
2.kolo - 11. - 12.09.2010
FC Travič |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Kozlovice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
10:1 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Hradčany |
so |
10.00 |
- |
3:2 |
Internazionale |
: |
Skalka 04 |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
so |
15.00 |
- |
5:2 |
Císařov Devils |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
2:2 |
FC Brodek |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Brodek |
so |
9.00 |
- |
1:0 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
Béďa team |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:2 |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
1:4 |
3.kolo - 18. - 19.09 2010
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
FC Travič |
- |
Kokory |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
1:5 |
Klokani |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
6:3 |
Skalka 04 |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
9.00 |
- |
3:0 |
FC Langsam |
: |
Internazionale |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:1 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
Císařov Devils |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
0:3 |
Béďa team |
: |
FC Brodek |
- |
Sušice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
1:2 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
1:4 |
4.kolo - 25. - 26.09.2010
FC Travič |
: |
Skalka 04 |
- |
Kozlovice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
1:1 |
Klokani |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:4 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Hradčany |
so |
10.00 |
- |
11:0 |
Internazionale |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
so |
15.00 |
- |
4:0 |
Císařov Devils |
: |
Béďa team |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
2:0 |
FC Brodek |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Brodek |
so |
9.00 |
- |
2:0 |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
5:2 |
5.kolo - 02. - 03.10.2010
FC Langsam |
: |
FC Travič |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
1:1 |
Skalka 04 |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
9.00 |
- |
1:0 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Kokory |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
7:3 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
1:7 |
Béďa team |
: |
Internazionale |
- |
Sušice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
0:0 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
Císařov Devils |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
2:2 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
FC Brodek |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:1 |
6.kolo - 09. - 10.10.2010
FC Travič |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Kozlovice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
4:2 |
Klokani |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
8:3 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
Skalka 04 |
- |
Kokory |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
1:1 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
Béďa team |
- |
Hradčany |
so |
10.00 |
- |
1:0 |
Internazionale |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
so |
15.00 |
- |
7:1 |
Císařov Devils |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
3:0 |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
FC Brodek |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
3:3 |
7.kolo - 16. - 17.10.2010
Béďa team |
: |
FC Travič |
- |
Sušice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
3:2 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
2:5 |
FC Langsam |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
3:2 |
Skalka 04 |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
9.00 |
- |
1:1 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
2:3 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
Internazionale |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:2 |
FC Brodek |
: |
Císařov Devils |
- |
Brodek |
so |
9.00 |
- |
1:0 |
8.kolo - 23. - 24.10.2010
FC Travič |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Kozlovice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
4:1 |
Klokani |
: |
Béďa team |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:3 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Kokory |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:4 |
Skalka 04 |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
9.00 |
- |
4:2 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Hradčany |
so |
10.00 |
- |
0:2 |
Internazionale |
: |
FC Brodek |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
so |
15.00 |
- |
6:2 |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
Císařov Devils |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
1:1 |
9.kolo - 30. - 31.10.2010
Hell Kozel |
: |
FC Travič |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
5:2 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
3:0 |
Béďa team |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Sušice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
5:3 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
Skalka 04 |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
1:1 |
FC Langsam |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
1:1 |
FC Brodek |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Brodek |
so |
9.00 |
- |
2:7 |
Císařov Devils |
: |
Internazionale |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
1:2 |
ROZLOSOVÁNÍ 3.PLMK - 2010 / 2011 - 10. - 18. kolo
10.kolo - 06. - 07.11.2010
FC Travič |
: |
FC Brodek |
- |
Kozlovice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
8:0 |
Klokani |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:2 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Kokory |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
5:6 |
Skalka 04 |
: |
Béďa team |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
9.00 |
- |
3:2 |
FC Langsam |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:3 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
Císařov Devils |
- |
Hradčany |
so |
10.00 |
- |
3:0 |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
Internazionale |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
0:1 |
11.kolo - 13. - 14.11.2010
Císařov Devils |
: |
FC Travič |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
1:3 |
FC Brodek |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Brodek |
so |
9.00 |
- |
1:0 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:2 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
Skalka 04 |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
4:1 |
Béďa team |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Sušice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
5:0 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
2:5 |
Internazionale |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
so |
15.00 |
- |
1:7 |
12.kolo - 20. - 21.11.2010
FC Travič |
: |
Internazionale |
- |
Kozlovice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
0:5 |
Klokani |
: |
Císařov Devils |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
0:3 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
FC Brodek |
- |
Kokory |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:2 |
Skalka 04 |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
9.00 |
- |
3:3 |
FC Langsam |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
1:3 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
Béďa team |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
2:5 |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
2:4 |
13.kolo - 27. - 28.11.2010
Herna GAMA |
: |
FC Travič |
- |
Hradčany |
so |
10.00 |
- |
0:2 |
Internazionale |
: |
Klokani |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
so |
15.00 |
- |
5:1 |
Císařov Devils |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
3:2 |
FC Brodek |
: |
Skalka 04 |
- |
Brodek |
so |
9.00 |
- |
4:3 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
5:5 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
7:2 |
Béďa team |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Sušice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
1:5 |
14.kolo - 02. - 03.04.2011
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
FC Travič |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
0:4 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Hradčany |
so |
10.00 |
- |
7:2 |
Internazionale |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
so |
15.00 |
- |
3:3 |
Císařov Devils |
: |
Skalka 04 |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
3:0 |
FC Brodek |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Brodek |
so |
9.00 |
- |
0:1 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
3:2 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
Béďa team |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
1:3 |
15.kolo - 09. - 10.04.2011
Klokani |
: |
FC Travič |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:4 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Kokory |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
3:3 |
Skalka 04 |
: |
Internazionale |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
9.00 |
- |
1:4 |
FC Langsam |
: |
Císařov Devils |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:3 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
FC Brodek |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
1:0 |
Béďa team |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Sušice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:1 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
4:5 |
16.kolo - 16. - 17.04.2011
FC Travič |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Kozlovice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
3:3 |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
4:2 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
Skalka 04 |
- |
Hradčany |
so |
10.00 |
- |
3:2 |
Internazionale |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
so |
15.00 |
- |
3:2 |
Císařov Devils |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
3:1 |
FC Brodek |
: |
Béďa team |
- |
Brodek |
so |
9.00 |
- |
0:3 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
1:2 |
17.kolo - 23. - 24.04.2011
Skalka 04 |
: |
FC Travič |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
9.00 |
- |
3:4 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Kokory |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
1:0 |
FC Langsam |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
1:2 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
Internazionale |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
2:1 |
Béďa team |
: |
Císařov Devils |
- |
Sušice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
3:0 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
FC Brodek |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
3:1 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:1 |
18.kolo - 30.04. - 01.05.2011
FC Travič |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Kozlovice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
8:0 |
Klokani |
: |
Skalka 04 |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
3:0 |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
0:6 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Hradčany |
so |
10.00 |
- |
4:1 |
Internazionale |
: |
Béďa team |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
so |
15.00 |
- |
2:3 |
Císařov Devils |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
2:3 |
FC Brodek |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Brodek |
so |
9.00 |
- |
2:2 |
ROZLOSOVÁNÍ 3.PLMK - 2010 / 2011 - 19. - 26. kolo
19.kolo - 07. - 08.05.2011
SSC Namoli |
: |
FC Travič |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
1:11 |
FC Langsam |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
3:0 |
Skalka 04 |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
9.00 |
- |
2:6 |
Béďa team |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Sušice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:0 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
Internazionale |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
4:6 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
Císařov Devils |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:3 |
FC Brodek |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Brodek |
so |
9.00 |
- |
1:1 |
20.kolo - 14. - 15.05.2011
FC Travič |
: |
Béďa team |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
5:0 |
Klokani |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
6:1 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Kokory |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
1:1 |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
Skalka 04 |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
3:3 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Hradčany |
so |
10.00 |
- |
4:1 |
Internazionale |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
so |
15.00 |
- |
2:3 |
Císařov Devils |
: |
FC Brodek |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
6:1 |
21.kolo - 21. - 22.05.2011
FC Křtomil |
: |
FC Travič |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
6:2 |
Béďa team |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Sušice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
3:1 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
3:4 |
FC Langsam |
: |
Skalka 04 |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
0:2 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
0:2 |
FC Brodek |
: |
Internazionale |
- |
Brodek |
so |
9.00 |
- |
1:5 |
Císařov Devils |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
3:2 |
22.kolo - 28. - 29.05.2011
FC Travič |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
2:1 |
Klokani |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:2 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
Béďa team |
- |
Kokory |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
1:2 |
Skalka 04 |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
9.00 |
- |
5:1 |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
3:3 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
FC Brodek |
- |
Hradčany |
so |
10.00 |
- |
0:1 |
Internazionale |
: |
Císařov Devils |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
so |
15.00 |
- |
5:0 |
23.kolo - 04. - 05.06.2011
FC Brodek |
: |
FC Travič |
- |
Brodek |
so |
9.00 |
- |
1:3 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:6 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
5:2 |
Béďa team |
: |
Skalka 04 |
- |
Sušice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
5:3 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
1:4 |
Císařov Devils |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
0:3 |
Internazionale |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
so |
15.00 |
- |
4:0 |
24.kolo - 11. - 12.06.2011
FC Travič |
: |
Císařov Devils |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
1:0 |
Klokani |
: |
FC Brodek |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
5:1 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Kokory |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
9:2 |
Skalka 04 |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
9.00 |
- |
1:3 |
FC Langsam |
: |
Béďa team |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
0:2 |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
2:0 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
Internazionale |
- |
Hradčany |
so |
10.00 |
- |
1:6 |
25.kolo - 18. - 19.06.2011
Internazionale |
: |
FC Travič |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
so |
15.00 |
- |
4:4 |
Císařov Devils |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
2:0 |
FC Brodek |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Brodek |
so |
9.00 |
- |
3:2 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
Skalka 04 |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
3:4 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
1:2 |
Béďa team |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Sušice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
3:0 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Hradčany |
so |
10.00 |
- |
3:4 |
26.kolo - 25. - 26.06.2011
FC Travič |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
3:1 |
Klokani |
: |
Internazionale |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:2 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
Císařov Devils |
- |
Kokory |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
0:1 |
Skalka 04 |
: |
FC Brodek |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
9.00 |
- |
2:2 |
FC Langsam |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:2 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
2:2 |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
Béďa team |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
0:1 |